• High Five X10-1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Amrani, IssaTeamspeler
    Boekhoorn, SiemTeamspeler
    Boekhoorn, TeunTeamspeler
    Geerdes, TimTeamspeler
    Gr├╝schke, JurreTeamspeler
    Hees, Dani vanTeamspeler
    Koning, James deTeamspeler
    Noye, Jaide vanTeamspeler
    Sarrafzadeh Zargar, OmidTeamspeler
    Victor, MayaTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hees, Maarten vanTechnische stafAssistent-coach
    Noye, Maickel vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 meiVlijmscherp SVH X10-1 - High Five X10-143 - 34
  • Poulestanden High Five X10-1 ( 2e divisie X10 2D 05 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1High Five X10-1870145819226614
    2E.L.B.C. X10-185032962375910
    3B.C. Virtus X10-185032982465210
    4BC Langstraat Shooters X10 1 * (K)8305230328-984
    5Vlijmscherp SVH X10-18008134413-2790

    Poulestanden High Five X10-1 ( 2e divisie X10 2D 01 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vlijmscherp SVH X10-111100156436719720
    2High Five X10-11190251635116518
    3Barons X10-110505384391-710
    4BC Kimbria X10-110406316335-198
    5Almonte X10-110307352436-846
    6The Black Eagles X10-1100010289541-2520