• Wedstrijdprogramma

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamidTeamvolgordeKlassePouleDatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaats
    01-10-2022 12:45High Five X14 3The Black Eagles X14 32823014D-KlasseH1 okt.C (Casper) van de Gevel (Scheidsrechter), L.P.W. (Luc) Walschots (Scheidsrechter)De HazelaarVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 12:45High Five V14 1The Black Eagles V14 12723014D-KlasseA1 okt.J.W.C. (Jonne) Kuijpers (Scheidsrechter), N. (Nick) Verstappen (Scheidsrechter)De HazelaarVeld 2Basketbal
    01-10-2022 13:00High Five X10-3 (VR)High Five X10-3 (VR)2603010D-KlasseF1 okt.K (Kaj) Beeris (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jesse) van Malsen (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 13:00High Five X10-2 (VR)Attacus X10 12773010D-KlasseE1 okt.ZwijsenVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 13:30High Five M18 3BC Langstraat Shooters M18 141783018D-KlasseB1 okt.A (Abel) Peters (Scheidsrechter), B. (Batuhan) Özkan (Tafelofficial), T. (Thijmen) van Nijen (Tafelofficial)De SlagenVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 13:45High Five X14-4 (VR)Yellow Sox X14 152503014D-KlasseI1 okt.Sporthal 't ZandVeld 2Basketbal
    01-10-2022 14:15High Five M18 2High Five M18 21143018B-KlasseA1 okt.E. (Elena) Tool (Scheidsrechter), P. (Paulius) Bašinskas (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    01-10-2022 14:30High Five X12 2High Five X12 2743012D-KlasseD1 okt.C. (Cooper) de Regt (Scheidsrechter), M (Mick) Jansen (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 14:45High Five V16 1The Black Eagles V16 12733016D-KlasseA1 okt.GLG (Glenn) Korthals (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)De HazelaarVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 16:00High Five V14 2 *High Five V14 2 *80273014D-KlasseB1 okt.P (Pim) Zijlmans (Scheidsrechter), P. (Paulius) Bašinskas (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    01-10-2022 16:00High Five M16 1High Five M16 1515430162e DivisieB1 okt.MA (Marc) van Straelen (Scheidsrechter), M (Manon) de Jeu (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 17:45High Five M18 1High Five M18 183430182e DivisieB1 okt.J (Jil) van Dongen (Scheidsrechter), M (Martin) Pikard (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    01-10-2022 18:00High Five M22 1High Five M22 1583022A-KlasseA1 okt.Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    01-10-2022 20:00High Five MSE 1High Five MSE 1172130011e DivisieB1 okt.T (Thomas) Nijgh (Scheidsrechter), N (Niels) Ruytenberg (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2Basketbal
    02-10-2022 10:00High Five X12 4JRC X12 271813012D-KlasseJ2 okt.De BrakenVeld 2Basketbal
    02-10-2022 11:15High Five M16-2 (VR)High Five M16-2 (VR)4023016D-KlasseE2 okt.K. (Kevin) van den Broek (Scheidsrechter), B.P.C. (Bas) Bernaards (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    02-10-2022 11:15High Five V18 1High Five V18 164373018D-KlasseA2 okt.R (Rick) Antens (Scheidsrechter), R. (Roel) Suntjens (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    02-10-2022 12:20High Five X10 1Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 (VR)2763010D-KlasseC2 okt.Die HeygraveVeld 1Basketbal
    02-10-2022 13:00High Five X14 2High Five X14 242363014D-KlasseG2 okt.J. (Joep) van der Boom (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    02-10-2022 13:00High Five VSE 1U.S. VSE 226330011e DivisieA2 okt.M (Mounir) Bennour (Scheidsrechter), J (Jack) Macaulay (Scheidsrechter)AmstelcampushalCenter CourtBasketbal
    02-10-2022 14:00High Five M16 3Den Dungk M16 1 (VR)57293016D-KlasseH2 okt.B (Barbara) Wolters - Ireeuw (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) van de Elzen (Scheidsrechter), C (Claudia) van de Veerdonk (Tafelofficial), M (Milou) van de Veerdonk (Tafelofficial)De MisseVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 11:00High Five X12 4Valkenswaard Falcons X12 171813012D-KlasseJ8 okt.B (Bram) Van De Vijfeijke (Scheidsrechter), A. (Armin) Lolo (Scheidsrechter), H. (Hugo) Arends (Tafelofficial), S. (Sep) van Assema (Tafelofficial)De WedertVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 12:30High Five M18 2Vossenberg M18 1 (VR)2703018B-KlasseA8 okt.De BeukVeld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 13:00High Five X12 1BBF MIGLIORE X12 12783012D-KlasseC8 okt.sporthal Den Butterveld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 13:30High Five V16 1B.C. Virtus V16 12733016D-KlasseA8 okt.De CrosserVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 13:45High Five M16 1CBV Binnenland M16 126730162e DivisieB8 okt.B. (Bjorn) ter Doest (Scheidsrechter), S (Stan) van Iersel (Scheidsrechter)De DriesprongVeld 2Basketbal
    08-10-2022 14:15High Five X14 3EVBV Octopus X14 12823014D-KlasseH8 okt.R (Roel) Bekkers (Scheidsrechter), J. (Joep) de Kleijn (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Yara) Emmers (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)ElzenburgVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 14:45High Five X10-3 (VR)High Five X10-3 (VR)6323010D-KlasseF8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 14:45High Five V14 1Springfield V14 12723014D-KlasseA8 okt.Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), S (Sjaak) Voets (Scheidsrechter), B. (Boy) Donker (Tafelofficial), M. (Mijntje) Verleisdonk (Tafelofficial)De RunVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 15:00High Five X10 1High Five X10 14433010D-KlasseC8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 15:00High Five M22 1Attacus M22 156773022A-KlasseA8 okt.ZwijsenVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 16:00High Five V14 2 *Almonte V14 180283014D-KlasseB8 okt.S (Sanne) van Beekveld (Scheidsrechter), M (Melike) Polat (Scheidsrechter)Achtse Barrierveld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 16:15High Five M16 3High Five M16 34773016D-KlasseH8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 16:30High Five X10-2 (VR)High Five X10-2 (VR)4783010D-KlasseE8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 18:00High Five X14 1High Five X14 15263014D-KlasseF8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 18:00High Five M18 3High Five M18 32133018D-KlasseB8 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    08-10-2022 18:45High Five V18 1Blauw-Wit V18 12743018D-KlasseA8 okt.In de RoosVeld 1Basketbal
    08-10-2022 19:45High Five M16-2 (VR)Ardito M16 1 (VR)2683016D-KlasseE8 okt.R (Ronnie) Smits (Scheidsrechter), MARK (Mark) van Meerveld (Scheidsrechter)sporthal De Sportwaardveld 2Basketbal
    08-10-2022 20:00High Five MSE 1High Five MSE 128330011e DivisieB8 okt.Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L (Lilly) Spetter (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2Basketbal
    08-10-2022 20:45High Five VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 126330011e DivisieA8 okt.C (Chris) Patberg (Scheidsrechter), G. (Glenn) Slijters (Scheidsrechter)Gomarus CollegeHoofdveldBasketbal
    09-10-2022 10:00High Five X14-4 (VR)Black Shots X14 152503014D-KlasseI9 okt.F (Fred) Reijnen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Veka-sportcentrumVeld 2Basketbal
    09-10-2022 10:15High Five X12 3Achilles '71 X12 158013012D-KlasseE9 okt.De HongermanVeld 2Basketbal
    09-10-2022 15:30High Five M18 1Red Stars M18 1 (VR)26930182e DivisieB9 okt.B. (Boris) Danailov (Scheidsrechter), M (Michel) Klaver (Scheidsrechter)BeukendalCenter CourtBasketbal
    15-10-2022 10:00High Five X12 1E.L.B.C. X12 2 (VR)2783012D-KlasseC15 okt.TriviumVeld 1Basketbal
    15-10-2022 12:30High Five M22 1High Five M22 11593022A-KlasseA15 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    22-10-2022 10:30High Five V18 1Oirschot V18 12743018D-KlasseA22 okt.t (Tanja) van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter), E (Eric) van Laarhoven (Scheidsrechter), R (Renske) van Kollenburg (Tafelofficial), B. (Baukje) van der Velden (Tafelofficial)sportcentrum De KemmerVeld 1 - ABasketbal
    29-10-2022 09:30High Five X10-3 (VR)The Black Eagles X10 371843010D-KlasseF29 okt.De HazelaarVeld 2Basketbal
    29-10-2022 12:30High Five X14-4 (VR)High Five X14-4 (VR)57913014D-KlasseI29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 12:30High Five V14 2 *High Five V14 2 *52623014D-KlasseB29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    29-10-2022 12:30High Five M22 1Basketbal Academie Limburg M22 256773022A-KlasseA29 okt.M (Michael) Kneepkens (Scheidsrechter), S (Sem) Jansen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)BoshovenVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 14:00High Five X12 3High Five X12 3933012D-KlasseE29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2Basketbal
    29-10-2022 14:15High Five X14 3High Five X14 3563014D-KlasseH29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 14:15High Five X14 2High Five X14 25813014D-KlasseG29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    29-10-2022 16:00High Five M16-2 (VR)High Five M16-2 (VR)7063016D-KlasseE29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 16:00High Five V18 1High Five V18 171883018D-KlasseA29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    29-10-2022 17:45High Five M16 1High Five M16 1147630162e DivisieB29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    29-10-2022 17:45High Five M18 1High Five M18 1148130182e DivisieB29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 19:30High Five MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 126430011e DivisieB29 okt.BaskensburgVeld 1Basketbal
    29-10-2022 20:00High Five VSE 1High Five VSE 1295930011e DivisieA29 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2Basketbal
    30-10-2022 11:15High Five X12 1High Five X12 12873012D-KlasseC30 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    30-10-2022 11:15High Five V14 1High Five V14 180903014D-KlasseA30 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    30-10-2022 11:15High Five X10-2 (VR)Springfield X10 1 (VR)2773010D-KlasseE30 okt.M (Madeleine) Van Enschot (Scheidsrechter), T (Tanne) Blummel (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mark) van Zoggel (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)De RunVeld 2Basketbal
    30-10-2022 12:00High Five X14 1JRC X14 22803014D-KlasseF30 okt.De BrakenVeld 2Basketbal
    30-10-2022 12:45High Five M18 2High Five M18 22853018B-KlasseA30 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1Basketbal
    30-10-2022 12:45High Five M16 3Springfield M16 257293016D-KlasseH30 okt.V (Viggo) van den Heuvel (Scheidsrechter), D. (Dager) Craane (Tafelofficial), J. (Jorrit) Ruijs (Tafelofficial)De RunVeld 2Basketbal
    30-10-2022 13:00High Five MSE 2High Five MSE 238930024e KlasseA30 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 3Basketbal
    30-10-2022 14:30High Five M18 3Springfield M18 1 (VR)41783018D-KlasseB30 okt.R (Robin) Paerels (Scheidsrechter), P (Peter) van Eijndhoven (Scheidsrechter), D (Drik) van Dalen (Tafelofficial), S. (Saskia) van Son (Tafelofficial)De RunVeld 2Basketbal