• Wedstrijdprogramma

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamidTeamvolgordeKlassePouleDatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaats
    19-09-2020 12:15High Five X12 1High Five X12 12513012A-KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 13:00High Five M16 1Woodpeckers M16 126730162e DivisieB19 sep.B. (Bjorn) ter Doest (Scheidsrechter), JG (Marcel) Hoeveman (Scheidsrechter)De SlingerVeld 2BasketbalHOUTEN
    19-09-2020 13:45High Five X12 2High Five X12 24853012D-KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 13:45High Five V12 1 (VR)High Five V12 1 (VR)24530124e KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 15:15High Five X12 3High Five X12 3933012D-KlasseC19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 15:15High Five V16 1High Five V16 157853016D-KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 16:45High Five X14 2Blauw-Wit X14 22813014D-KlasseB19 sep.In de RoosVeld 1BasketbalROOSENDAAL
    19-09-2020 17:00High Five M16 2High Five M16 22423016A-KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 17:00High Five M18 1High Five M18 12593018A-KlasseA19 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    19-09-2020 19:15High Five MSE 1High Five MSE 123730012e DivisieC19 sep.J (Jil) van Dongen (Scheidsrechter), R. (Rachid) Aarab (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    20-09-2020 11:45High Five X10 2Biks Shots X10 12773010D-KlasseC20 sep.D (Dirk) Michelbrink (Scheidsrechter), W (Wieger) Coolen (Scheidsrechter)De RoodloopVeld 2BasketbalHILVARENBEEK
    20-09-2020 12:00High Five M22 1Fanatics '71 M22 1 (VR)56773022A-KlasseA20 sep.Jo Gerrishalveld 3BasketbalROERMOND
    20-09-2020 12:00High Five MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 426530023e KlasseA20 sep.L (Lars) Bergmans (Tafelofficial), T (Tim) Huizinga (Tafelofficial), M. (Martin) Zobl (Tafelofficial)De HongermanVeld 2BasketbalNUENEN
    20-09-2020 13:00High Five M14 1Landslake Lions M14 1488530142e DivisieA20 sep.M (Michael) Veerman (Scheidsrechter), J (Jeroen) Smit (Scheidsrechter)Indoor CentrumVeld 4BasketbalLANDSMEER
    20-09-2020 14:00High Five M16 4BC Langstraat Shooters M16 164213016D-KlasseB20 sep.R (Ron) Hovenier (Scheidsrechter), E (Erman) Keles (Scheidsrechter)De SlagenVeld 1BasketbalWAALWIJK
    20-09-2020 14:15High Five M16 3 (VR)Vlijmscherp SVH M16 2 (VR)57293016D-KlasseA20 sep.Die HeygraveVeld 1BasketbalVLIJMEN
    20-09-2020 16:00High Five M18 2BC Langstraat Shooters M18 1 (VR)2703018D-KlasseB20 sep.R (Ron) Hovenier (Scheidsrechter)De SlagenVeld 1BasketbalWAALWIJK
    20-09-2020 16:00High Five X14 3BC Langstraat Shooters X14 12823014D-KlasseC20 sep.R (Renee) Hovenier (Scheidsrechter)De SlagenVeld 3BasketbalWAALWIJK
    20-09-2020 18:45High Five MSE 3Oirschot MSE 126630034e KlasseB20 sep.J (Johan) van de Loo (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter), G (Giel) van de Sande (Tafelofficial), T (Thijmen) van Zwijndregt (Tafelofficial)sportcentrum De KemmerVeld 2BasketbalOIRSCHOT
    26-09-2020 10:15High Five X14 2Simple Dribble X14 22813014D-KlasseB26 sep.'t CromwielVeld 1BasketbalSTEENBERGEN NB
    26-09-2020 11:30High Five M18 2Barons M18 12703018D-KlasseB26 sep.HME (Leontien) Evers (Scheidsrechter), CWM (Christel) van Rooij (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), P. (Pijus) Arlauskas (Tafelofficial)De DoelenVeld 1BasketbalBREDA
    26-09-2020 11:30High Five M16 4Eastwood Tigers M16 164213016D-KlasseB26 sep.OosterheidehalVeld 1BasketbalOOSTERHOUT NB
    26-09-2020 12:00High Five X12 1Almonte X12 12783012A-KlasseA26 sep.M (Marieke) van Beurden (Scheidsrechter), N. (Nienke) Ooms (Scheidsrechter)Achtse Barrierveld 3BasketbalEINDHOVEN
    26-09-2020 12:30High Five M14 1High Five M14 1361530142e DivisieA26 sep.V (Vivian) Laanen (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 13:00High Five M16 3 (VR)Vossenberg M16 157293016D-KlasseA26 sep.De BeukVeld 3BasketbalOUDENBOSCH
    26-09-2020 13:15High Five X14 3Barons X14 22823014D-KlasseC26 sep.ME (Musa) Binzat (Scheidsrechter), K (Kevin) den Braber (Scheidsrechter), VWO (Valentijn) van Mansum (Tafelofficial), VC (Valentijn) Kole (Tafelofficial)De DoelenVeld 1 De DoelenBasketbalBREDA
    26-09-2020 14:00High Five X12 3High Five X12 35803012D-KlasseC26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 14:45High Five M16 1High Five M16 1168330162e DivisieB26 sep.H (Henk) Baggen (Scheidsrechter), H (Hilde) van Onzenoort (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 15:30High Five X12 2High Five X12 25693012D-KlasseA26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 15:30High Five M22 1Yellow Sox M22 156773022A-KlasseA26 sep.Sporthal 't ZandVeld 2BasketbalBAKEL
    26-09-2020 16:00High Five X10 1BBF MIGLIORE X10 12763010D-KlasseB26 sep.sporthal Den Butterveld 3BasketbalRIJEN
    26-09-2020 17:00High Five MSE 3High Five MSE 313130034e KlasseB26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 17:00High Five V16 1High Five V16 143543016D-KlasseA26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 17:00High Five M18 1Attacus M18 12693018A-KlasseA26 sep.ZwijsenVeld 1BasketbalVEGHEL
    26-09-2020 18:45High Five MSE 2High Five MSE 224030023e KlasseA26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 18:45High Five M16 2High Five M16 21343016A-KlasseA26 sep.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    26-09-2020 20:30High Five MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 126430012e DivisieC26 sep.H (Henk) Folkers (Scheidsrechter), R (Ruben) Kraaijeveld (Scheidsrechter)In de RoosVeld 1BasketbalROOSENDAAL
    02-10-2020 19:00High Five MSE 2TSBV Pendragon MSE 326530023e KlasseA2 okt.Studentensporthal KUBVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 11:00High Five V12 1 (VR)The Black Eagles V12 127130124e KlasseA3 okt.De HazelaarVeld 1BasketbalROSMALEN
    03-10-2020 11:15High Five X12 1High Five X12 13643012A-KlasseA3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 12:30High Five X14 2High Five X14 23193014D-KlasseB3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 12:45High Five X10 1High Five X10 143633010D-KlasseB3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 13:00High Five M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 126730162e DivisieB3 okt.M (Marnix) Israƫl (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) Schellekens (Scheidsrechter)In de RoosVeld 1BasketbalROOSENDAAL
    03-10-2020 14:15High Five M18 2High Five M18 24393018D-KlasseB3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 14:15High Five X14 3High Five X14 3953014D-KlasseC3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 14:45High Five X12 2Vossenberg X12 12793012D-KlasseA3 okt.De BeukVeld 1BasketbalOUDENBOSCH
    03-10-2020 16:00High Five M16 2Almonte M16 12683016A-KlasseA3 okt.D (Daan) Swinkels (Scheidsrechter), J. (John) Ihama (Scheidsrechter)Achtse Barrierveld 3BasketbalEINDHOVEN
    03-10-2020 16:15High Five M16 3 (VR)High Five M16 3 (VR)883016D-KlasseA3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 16:15High Five M18 1High Five M18 11143018A-KlasseA3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 17:45High Five V16 1Ardito V16 12733016D-KlasseA3 okt.De RingVeld 2BasketbalZALTBOMMEL
    03-10-2020 18:00High Five M22 1High Five M22 13213022A-KlasseA3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    03-10-2020 18:00High Five M16 4High Five M16 433016D-KlasseB3 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    04-10-2020 10:00High Five X12 3JRC X12 158013012D-KlasseC4 okt.K (Kai) Elissen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)De Brakenveld 3BasketbalBOXTEL
    04-10-2020 16:00High Five MSE 3Vlijmscherp SVH MSE 226630034e KlasseB4 okt.Die HeygraveVeld 2BasketbalVLIJMEN
    09-10-2020 21:00High Five MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 226430012e DivisieC9 okt.J (Joost) van Liempt (Scheidsrechter), FTTC (Frank) van Stiphout (Scheidsrechter)Studentensporthal KUBVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 11:00High Five X12 1Attacus X12 12783012A-KlasseA10 okt.ZwijsenVeld 1BasketbalVEGHEL
    10-10-2020 11:15High Five X12 2High Five X12 2333012D-KlasseA10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 12:00High Five X10 1E.L.B.C. X10 12763010D-KlasseB10 okt.TriviumVeld 1BasketbalETTEN-LEUR
    10-10-2020 12:45High Five V12 1 (VR)High Five V12 1 (VR)285130124e KlasseA10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 13:15High Five M14 1High Five M14 1315430142e DivisieA10 okt.Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 13:15High Five M16 4Barons M16 264213016D-KlasseB10 okt.D (Djura) Gommers (Scheidsrechter), JWM (Janneke) Brouwers (Scheidsrechter), IDR (Ivar) van der Toorn (Tafelofficial), G. (Gijs) Boot (Tafelofficial)De DoelenVeld 1 De DoelenBasketbalBREDA
    10-10-2020 14:15High Five V16 1High Five V16 12473016D-KlasseA10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 14:30High Five M16 3 (VR)B.C. Waldric M16 157293016D-KlasseA10 okt.'t RondeelVeld 1BasketbalWOUDRICHEM
    10-10-2020 15:15High Five X14 2B.C. Virtus X14 12813014D-KlasseB10 okt.De CrosserVeld 1BasketbalWERKENDAM
    10-10-2020 15:45High Five M16 1High Five M16 1515930162e DivisieB10 okt.H (Hanneke) van Wierst (Scheidsrechter), J (Judith) Hoeben (Scheidsrechter)De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 16:00High Five X12 3High Five X12 37093012D-KlasseC10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 16:15High Five M18 2B.C. Waldric M18 1 (VR)2703018D-KlasseB10 okt.'t RondeelVeld 1BasketbalWOUDRICHEM
    10-10-2020 17:45High Five M16 2High Five M16 24993016A-KlasseA10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    10-10-2020 19:00High Five M22 1Attacus M22 156773022A-KlasseA10 okt.ZwijsenVeld 2BasketbalVEGHEL
    10-10-2020 19:30High Five MSE 2High Five MSE 2633730023e KlasseA10 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 2BasketbalTILBURG
    11-10-2020 12:00High Five M18 1BC Kimbria M18 12693018A-KlasseA11 okt.S. (Savva) Balashov (Scheidsrechter), J (Jorge) Michielsen (Scheidsrechter)GeusseltVeld 1BasketbalMAASTRICHT
    17-10-2020 13:00High Five M16 1High Five M16 111103016Tussenronde Mannen U16Tussenronde Mannen U1617 okt.De DrieburchtVeld 1BasketbalTILBURG
    17-10-2020 16:30High Five M16 3 (VR)Agathos M16 157293016D-KlasseA17 okt.L (Luuk) Dirven (Scheidsrechter), K (Ghalid) Jacob (Scheidsrechter), M (Martin) Schuit (Tafelofficial), K (Kristiaan) Boot (Tafelofficial)Sporthal DongemondVeld 3BasketbalRAAMSDONKSVEER